Farm Implements Location : Home Products Farm Implements
Series Sub-soiler
  • Series Sub-soiler
  • Imported European shovel,Solid and wearable,subsoiling at 35-70cm.Improve soil permeability effectively, enhance soil water-holding capacity.1S-200(X200)1S-3201SS-B300(B400)1SS-M3001SS-ZM3001S-X320Series Sub-soiler
  • Order OnlineDownload
  • Features
  • Parameter

    Imported European shovel,Solid and wearable,subsoiling at 35-70cm.
    Improve soil permeability effectively, enhance soil water-holding capacity.



    1S-200(X200)



    1S-320



    1SS-B300(B400)



    1SS-M300



    1SS-ZM300


    1S-X320



    Series Sub-soiler


    Model1LFT-4351LFT-4461LFT-450
    Dimension(L*W*H)mm4210*1750*17004450*1920*17604200*2570*1780
    Weightkg124012751670
    Match PowerHp110-130150-180150-200
    Adjusting working widthmm1040-14001200-18401200-2000
    Tilling Depthcm22-3822-3822-38
    Ploughing Spacemm9309301000
    Single Plough Working Widthmm350460500
    Ploughshare quantitypiece4
    Suspension type/Three-point suspension(ClassⅡ )Three-point suspension(ClassⅢ)


    Model1LFT-5351LFT-5401LFT-5461LFT-5501LFT-650
    Dimension(L*W*H)mm4850*1760*17205010*1810*17205150*2200*17205400*2250*17206120*3450*1720
    Weightkg15751650179018502450
    Match PowerHp160-180180-200200-220200-240240-320
    Adjusting working widthmm1300-17501500-20001500-23001500-25002100-3000
    Tilling Depthcm22-3822-3826-4028-4028-40
    Ploughing Spacemm930/980930/980100010001000
    Single Plough Working Widthmm350400460500500
    Ploughshare quantitypiece5 (4+1)6(5+1)
    Suspension type/Three-point suspension(ClassⅢ)


    Model1LFTA-5401LFTA-5501LFTA-650
    Ashore or Under shore Plow
    Dimension(L*W*H)mm4300*2480*17205400*2300*17206350*3450*1720
    Weightkg142521902595
    Match PowerHp160-200200-260240-350
    Adjusting working widthmm1500-25001500-25002100-3000
    Tilling Depthcm22-3828-4028-40
    Ploughing Spacemm930/98010001000
    Single Plough Working Widthmm400500500
    Ploughshare quantitypiece5 (4+1)6(5+1)
    Suspension type/Three-point suspension(ClassⅢ)